nosmium Results

Powered by SciolyFF GitHub

Find the overall standings and event scores for dozens of Science Olympiad tournaments!
See recent tournaments

2020 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ Middlesex County College

2020 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, March 10, 2020 @ Middlesex County College

2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ Menomonie High School

2020 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ California State University East Bay

2020 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ California State University East Bay

2020 Golden Gate Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ University of California, Berkeley

2020 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ Cornell University

2020 Wisconsin West Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Yale University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ Yale University

2020 Eastern Long Island Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ Hauppauge High School

2020 Solon High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ Solon High School

2020 Christensen Cougar Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ Christensen Middle School

2020 Science Olympiad at UC Davis Aggie Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ University of California, Davis

2020 MIT Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ Massachusetts Institute of Technology

2020 New York Midstate Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ Le Moyne College

2020 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2020 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2020 Duke University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ Duke University

2020 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division B

Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ Camden County College

2020 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division C

Thursday, January 16, 2020 @ Camden County College

2020 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ Mira Loma High School

2020 Carnegie Mellon University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ Carnegie Mellon University

2020 Battle at Valley Forge Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ Conestoga High School

2020 Fairfax High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ Fairfax High School

2020 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ Medford Area Senior High School

2020 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ Medford Area Senior High School

2020 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ Mira Loma High School

2020 Union County College Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ Union County College

2020 Union County College Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ Union County College

2020 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division B

Monday, January 6, 2020 @ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2020 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division C

Monday, January 6, 2020 @ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2020 Science Olympiad Las Vegas Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ Ed W. Clark High School

2020 Columbia High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ Columbia High School

2020 Central Savannah River Area Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ Grovetown High School

2020 Lake Braddock Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2020 National Cathedral School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ National Cathedral School

2020 Chattahoochee High School Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ Chattahoochee High School

2020 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ Syosset High School

2020 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ Syosset High School

2020 Northview Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ Sylvania Northview High School

2020 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ Boyceville Middle/High School

2020 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, November 26, 2019 @ Montana State University

2020 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, November 26, 2019 @ Montana State University

2020 Palatine High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ Palatine High School

2020 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 23, 2019 @ Cornell University

2020 Lambert Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ Lambert High School

2020 Science Olympiad Outreach @ UGA Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ University of Georgia

2020 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ University of Texas at Austin

2020 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ University of Texas at Austin

2020 Orlando Science Schools October Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ Orlando Science Middle School

2019 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ Cornell University

2019 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ Michigan State University

2019 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ Michigan State University

2019 Ohio Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ Ohio State University

2019 Ohio Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ Ohio State University

2019 Pennsylvania Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ Juniata College

2019 Pennsylvania Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ Juniata College

2019 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ Boise State University

2019 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ Boise State University

2019 Washington Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ Highline College

2019 Washington Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ Highline College

2019 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School

2019 Tennessee Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ University of Tennessee, Knoxville

2019 Tennessee Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ University of Tennessee, Knoxville

2019 Northern California Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ California State University, Stanislaus

2019 Northern California Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ California State University, Stanislaus

2019 Southern California State Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ California Institute of Technology

2019 Southern California State Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ California Institute of Technology

2019 Connecticut Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ University of Connecticut

2019 Maryland Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ Johns Hopkins University

2019 Maine Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ University of Southern Maine

2019 Maine Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ University of Southern Maine

2019 Rhode Island Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ Rhode Island College

2019 Rhode Island Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ Rhode Island College

2019 Georgia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ Emory University

2019 New Hampshire Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ St. Anselm College

2019 New Hampshire Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ St. Anselm College

2019 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ University of Virginia

2019 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ University of Virginia

2019 Mississippi Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Friday, March 22, 2019 @ University of Southern Mississippi

2019 Mississippi Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Friday, March 22, 2019 @ University of Southern Mississippi

2019 Connecticut Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ Irving A. Robbins Middle School

2019 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ Delaware State University

2019 Georgia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ Kennesaw Mountain High School

2019 Indiana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ Indiana University Bloomington

2019 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ Le Moyne College

2019 South Carolina Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ The Citadel

2019 South Carolina Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ The Citadel

2019 Northwest Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ Bothell High School

2019 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2019 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2019 Santa Clara County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ San Jose City College

2019 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ Middlesex County College

2019 New Jersey Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, March 12, 2019 @ Middlesex County College

2019 Eastern Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ Spokane Falls Community College

2019 Eastern Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ Spokane Falls Community College

2019 Northwest Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ University of Washington

2019 Delaware Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ Delaware State University

2019 North Mississippi Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ University of Mississippi

2019 North Mississippi Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ University of Mississippi

2019 Southwest Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ Clark College

2019 Southwest Washington Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ Clark College

2019 Bay Area Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ California State University, East Bay

2019 Northeastern Ohio Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ Mentor High School

2019 Northeastern Ohio Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ Mentor High School

2019 Newberry College Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ Newberry College

2019 Newberry College Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ Newberry College

2019 University of Texas at Austin Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ University of Texas at Austin

2019 Lake Braddock/Woodson Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2019 Lake Braddock/Woodson Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ Lake Braddock Secondary School

2019 Southwest Mississippi Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ Copiah-Lincoln Community College

2019 Southwest Mississippi Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ Copiah-Lincoln Community College

2019 Gulf South Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ Pearl River Community College

2019 Gulf South Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ Pearl River Community College

2019 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division B

Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad at Cornell Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ Cornell University

2019 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ University of Pennsylvania

2019 Harvard Undergraduate Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ Harvard University

2019 Golden Gate Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ University of California, Berkeley

2019 Princeton University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ Princeton University

2019 Eagle Invitational by Cumberland Valley Science Olympiad Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ Eagle View Middle School

2019 Fairfax High School Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ Fairfax High School

2019 Fairfax High School Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ Fairfax High School

2019 Orange County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division B

Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ University of California, Irvine

2019 Orange County Regional Science Olympiad Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ University of California, Irvine

2019 Solon High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ Solon High School

2019 Science Olympiad at Virginia Tech Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University

2019 Garnet Valley Science Olympiad Division B Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ Garnet Valley Middle School

2019 Charlottesville Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ Charlottesville High School

2019 Charlottesville Regional Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ Charlottesville High School

2019 South Central Washington Regional Tournament Division B

Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ Yakima Valley College

2019 Duke University Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ Duke University

2019 Union County College Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ Union County College

2019 Union County College Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ Union County College

2019 Mira Loma High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ Mira Loma High School

2019 MIT Science Olympiad Invitational Tournament Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ Massachusetts Institute of Technology

2019 Centerville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ Centerville High School

2019 Battle at Valley Forge Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ Conestoga High School

2019 Fairfax High School Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ Fairfax High School

2019 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ Medford Area Senior High School

2019 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ Medford Area Senior High School

2019 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division B

Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ Camden County College

2019 Camden County College Regional Tournament Division C

Thursday, January 10, 2019 @ Camden County College

2019 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division B

Tuesday, January 8, 2019 @ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2019 New Jersey Institute of Technology Regional Tournament Division C

Tuesday, January 8, 2019 @ New Jersey Institute of Technology

2019 Rustin Science Olympiad B-Division Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ Bayard Rustin High School

2019 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2019 Long Island Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ Kellenberg Memorial High School

2019 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ Boyceville Middle/High School

2019 Boyceville Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ Boyceville Middle/High School

2019 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ Montana State University

2019 Montana Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ Montana State University

2019 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division B

Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ University of Texas at Austin

2019 University of Texas at Austin Fall Invitational Division C

Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ University of Texas at Austin

2018 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ Colorado State University

2018 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ Colorado State University

2018 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ Michigan State University

2018 Michigan Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ Michigan State University

2018 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ East Syracuse-Minoa Central High School

2018 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 14, 2018 @ University of Virginia

2018 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ Boise State University

2018 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ Boise State University

2018 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2018 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2018 New York Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ Le Moyne College

2018 Science Olympiad at University of Pennsylvania Invitational Division C

Saturday, February 17, 2018 @ University of Pennsylvania

2018 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division B

Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ Medford Area Senior High School

2018 Medford Science Olympiad Invitational Division C

Saturday, January 13, 2018 @ Medford Area Senior High School

2017 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ Wright State University

2017 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ Wright State University

2017 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ Northwest Nazarene University

2017 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ Northwest Nazarene University

2017 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2017 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2017 Virginia Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ University of Virginia

2016 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ Northwest Nazarene University

2016 Idaho Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ Northwest Nazarene University

2016 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2016 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2016 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2015 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ University of Nebraska-Lincoln

2015 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ University of Nebraska-Lincoln

2015 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2015 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Tuesday, March 24, 2015 @ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2014 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ University of Central Florida

2014 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ University of Central Florida

2014 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 5, 2014 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2014 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 29, 2014 @ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2013 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ Wright State University

2013 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 18, 2013 @ Wright State University

2013 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 16, 2013 @ University of Wisconsin–Milwaukee

2013 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 16, 2013 @ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2012 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ University of Central Florida

2012 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 19, 2012 @ University of Central Florida

2012 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, March 31, 2012 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2012 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, March 17, 2012 @ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2011 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 21, 2011 @ University of Wisconsin–Madison

2011 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 21, 2011 @ University of Wisconsin–Madison

2011 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division B

Saturday, April 30, 2011 @ University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh

2011 Wisconsin Science Olympiad State Tournament Division C

Saturday, April 2, 2011 @ University of Wisconsin–Stout

2010 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division B

Saturday, May 22, 2010 @ University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign

2010 Science Olympiad National Tournament Division C

Saturday, May 22, 2010 @ University of Illinois at Urbana–Champaign